Showing all 7 results

  • 10mtr LC-LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 62.5/125 OM1 – FLCLC-10

    SKU : FLCLC-10
    $49.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • 15mtr LC-LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 62.5/125 OM1 – FLCLC-15

    SKU : FLCLC-15
    $58.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • 1mtr LC-LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 62.5/125 OM1 – FLCLC-01

    SKU : FLCLC-01
    $29.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • 20mtr LC-LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 62.5/125 OM1 – FLCLC-20

    SKU : FLCLC-20
    $69.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • 2mtr LC-LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 62.5/125 OM1 – FLCLC-02

    SKU : FLCLC-02
    $31.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • 3mtr LC-LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 62.5/125 OM1 – FLCLC-03

    SKU : FLCLC-03
    $33.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • 5mtr LC-LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 62.5/125 OM1 – FLCLC-05

    SKU : FLCLC-05
    $39.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
Call Now Button
X