Showing all 7 results

  • 10mtr ST-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 50/125 OM4 – FSTSC-10-OM4

    SKU : FSTSC-10-OM4
    $89.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • 15mtr ST-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 50/125 OM4 – FSTSC-15-OM4

    SKU : FSTSC-15-OM4
    $125.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • 1mtr ST-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 50/125 OM4 – FSTSC-01-OM4

    SKU : FSTSC-01-OM4
    $29.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • 20mtr ST-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 50/125 OM4 – FSTSC-20-OM4

    SKU : FSTSC-20-OM4
    $159.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • 2mtr ST-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 50/125 OM4 – FSTSC-02-OM4

    SKU : FSTSC-02-OM4
    $36.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • 3mtr ST-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 50/125 OM4 – FSTSC-03-OM4

    SKU : FSTSC-03-OM4
    $43.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • 5mtr ST-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 50/125 OM4 – FSTSC-05-OM4

    SKU : FSTSC-05-OM4
    $56.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
Call Now Button
X