Shop

LC OM3 Quad Through Adaptor – FTALC-MM3Q
21/10/2020
1mtr LC-LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 62.5/125 OM1 – FLCLC-01
21/10/2020
Show all

ST Single Mode OS2 Duplex Thru-Adapter – FTAST-SMD

$5.80 inc GST

ST Single Mode OS2 Duplex Thru-Adapter

FTAST-SMD

 

ETA 14 working days from order

 

In Stock
Product price
inc GST
Additional options total:
inc GST
Order total:
inc GST
Lightning Fast Shipping

All stocked orders are shipped same day (if ordered before 3pm), or if not, next business day.

Extended Customer Service

Real people (not bots) are available to assist with online queries.

SKU: FTAST-SMD Categories: , Tags: , ,
Description

 

 

 

Additional information
Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 20 × 20 × 20 cm
Reviews (0)

Customer reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may write a review.

Questions & Answers

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask a question about this product.

Send me a notification for each new answer.

You have not viewed any product yet.

Call Now Button
X