SFP Transceiver

Showing all 6 results

  • Cisco Compatible Gigabit Copper 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module – RJ45 to 100mtr – GLC-T-CC

    SKU : GLC-T-CC
    $69.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • Cisco Compatible Gigabit Copper 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module – RJ45 to 100mtr – GLC-TE-CC

    SKU : GLC-TE-CC
    $89.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fibre 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module – Single-Mode/Multi-mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10km – GLC-LH-SM-CC

    SKU : GLC-LH-SM-CC
    $39.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fibre 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module – Multi-Mode Duplex LC 850nm to 550mtr – GLC-SX-MM-CC

    SKU : GLC-SX-MM-CC
    $42.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fibre 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module – Multi-Mode Duplex LC 850nm to 550mtr DOM – GLC-SX-MMD-CC

    SKU : GLC-SX-MMD-CC
    $41.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
  • Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fibre 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module – Single-Mode Duplex LC 1550nm to 70km – GLC-ZX-SM-CC

    SKU : GLC-ZX-SM-CC
    $117.00 inc GST
    Brand: Quick View
Call Now Button
X